25._Mai_ 2019

Gaueinzelfinale Saar-Mosel

P-Stufen

2013

Platz 1: Julia Weber 47,70 Punkte

Platz 3: Hannah Becker 41,90 Punkte

 

 

2012

Platz 1: Mira Schmitt 52,85 Punkte

Platz 3: Nika Naudorf 51,05 Punkte

Platz 10: Anna Hoffmann 43,25 Punkten

 

2010/2011

Platz 1: Klara Scherer 53,55 Punkte

Platz 2: Domenica Bartolomä 53,15 Punkte

Platz 3: Nicole Bartolomä 52,85 Punkte

 

 

LK4

2010/2011

Platz 1: Mia Ziegler 46,35 Punkte

Platz 2: Cosima Frohs 45,15 Punkte

 

2008/2009

Platz 3: Helena Hoffmann 46,25 Punkte

 

 

2004 - 2007

Platz 1: Alina Hart 46,8 Punkte

Platz 3: Selma Diederich 46,15 Punkte

Platz 6: Daria Wolf 43,10 Punkte

 

 

 

LK3

2008/2009

Platz 1: Mia Morscheid 50,10 Punkte

Platz 2: Mathilda Klein 49,90 Punkte

Platz 3: Sophie Thielgen 48,25 Punkte

Platz 8: Marie Schorr 42,80 Punkte

 

2004 - 2007

Platz 1: Jule Valentin 49,60 Punkte

Platz 2: Paula Kasper 47,95 Punkte

 

2003 und älter

Platz 1: Joséfine Schreiner 47,95 Punkte

Platz 2: Leoni Schu 45,35 Punkte

 

4.-5._Mai_2019

Deutschland-Cup

 

LK1:

2006/2007

Platz 24: Annabell Schorr 44,000 Punkte 

Platz 25: Emilie Schnur 43,950 Punkte

2004/2005

Platz 26: Kira Schuler 44,550 Punkte

2002/2003

Platz 28: Lilly Fee Presser 43,200 Punkte

2001 und älter

Platz 12: Hannah Mees 52,350 Punkte

30._März_2019

Landeseinzel

LK1

2006/2007:

Platz 1: Emilie Schnur 48,65 Punkte

Platz 3: Annabell Schott 43,2 Punkte

Platz 4: Leonie Thielgen 41,35 Punkte

2004/2005:

Platz 1: Kira Schuler 48,55 Punkte

Platz 3: Fabienne Hoffmann 46,6 Punkte

Platz 4: Paulina Töx 44,15 Punkte

2002/2003:

Platz 2: Lilly Presser 45,85 Punkte

Platz 3: Lilly Niemeyer 45,45 Punkte

2001 und älter:

Platz 1: Hannaa Mees 52,2 Punkte

Kader

AK8:

Platz 1: Lenia Rupp 51,10 Punkte

Platz 3: Mila Schmitt 48,80 Punkte

LK2

2008/2009:

Platz 3: Nelly Rupp 46,55 Punkte

2006/2007:

Platz 2: Sophie Brück 45,35 Punkte

Platz 4: Alina Gihl 44,45 Punkte

 

 

 

 

23._März_2019

Oberliga Hinrunde:

LK1

Emilie Schnur, Paulina Töx, Hannah Mees, Fabienne Hoffmann, Lilly Presser, Lilly Niemeyer, Kira Schuler, Sina Hahn.

2. Platz

198.9 Punkte

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Landesliga Hinrunde:

LK2 

Alina Gihl, Annabelle Schorr, Leonie Thielgen, Paula Kasper, Charlotte Niemeyer, Sophie Brück ( Lilly Sauer:verletzt)

1.Platz

193.4 Punkte

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Kinderlandesliga Hinrunde:

LK3

Marie Schorr, Sophie Thielgen, Nelly Rupp, Mia Morscheid, Jule Valentin, Mila Schmitt, Lenia Rupp, Mathilda Klein

2.Platz

192.95 Punkte